| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 857 | 9 | 82.4 | 104.7 | 98.18% | 100% | 116 | |
| 794 | 17 | 101.2 | 127.2 | 97.20% | 100% | 9 | |
| 720 | 64 | 104.6 | 131.8 | 97.15% | 100% | 32 | |
| 670 | 13 | 88.0 | 114.6 | 99.19% | 100% | 178 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
618 | 27 | 99.1 | 117.1 | 99.55% | 100% | 253 |
| 592 | 12 | 138.3 | 188.7 | 95.45% | 98.92% | 0 | |
| 555 | 31 | 122.8 | 152.8 | 97.20% | 100% | 2 | |
| 536 | 5 | 120.3 | 140.0 | 98.53% | 100% | 26 | |
| 517 | 17 | 91.5 | 111.6 | 98.45% | 100% | 41 | |
| 476 | 22 | 83.6 | 98.0 | 98.71% | 100% | 86 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+169
HOK “Radiant” |
457 | 12 | 124.2 | 158.4 | 97.28% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
426 | 25 | 136.2 | 155.6 | 98.44% | 100% | 19 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
416 | 21 | 135.8 | 180.5 | 96.96% | 100% | 3 |
| 412 | 6 | 124.6 | 142.0 | 99.26% | 100% | 83 | |
| 377 | 29 | 91.4 | 124.1 | 97.24% | 100% | 12 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
349 | 15 | 153.6 | 193.9 | 98.09% | 100% | 21 |
|
“Stargazing” |
309 | 10 | 60.7 | 72.3 | 97.83% | 100% | 35 |
|
“Yb Better” |
309 | 17 | 128.7 | 174.7 | 96.89% | 98.67% | 1 |
|
“I'll cya abs race with you timeout!” |
291 | 25 | 141.9 | 172.5 | 97.03% | 100% | 2 |
| 291 | 16 | 75.6 | 99.5 | 96.78% | 100% | 10 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
268 | 4 | 107.9 | 133.3 | 97.39% | 99.64% | 3 |
| 266 | 4 | 112.0 | 123.7 | 99.24% | 100% | 49 | |
| 258 | 9 | 115.6 | 145.7 | 97.55% | 100% | 9 | |
| 256 | 16 | 148.6 | 173.4 | 99.16% | 100% | 28 | |
|
“Radiation” |
256 | 3 | 127.6 | 159.5 | 96.45% | 100% | 1 |
| 254 | 5 | 114.1 | 141.5 | 97.82% | 100% | 9 | |
| 252 | 5 | 124.7 | 144.6 | 97.55% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
245 | 5 | 99.0 | 127.9 | 96.82% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
244 | 2 | 68.3 | 90.4 | 96.86% | 100% | 3 |
| 237 | 8 | 152.6 | 177.9 | 99.17% | 100% | 21 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
236 | 3 | 81.8 | 107.0 | 98.11% | 100% | 12 |
| 219 | 5 | 111.3 | 140.5 | 96.85% | 98.98% | 1 | |
|
✨Kal- #NoRegrets✨
+91
RL1 “Unbroken 50” |
218 | 6 | 111.5 | 129.1 | 96.87% | 99.30% | 0 |
|
“Afterglow” |
213 | 4 | 118.7 | 133.5 | 99.30% | 100% | 53 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
211 | 3 | 105.1 | 126.3 | 98.74% | 100% | 24 |
| 211 | 25 | 94.5 | 132.8 | 97.14% | 100% | 8 | |
| 210 | 10 | 124.0 | 165.3 | 94.37% | 99.10% | 0 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
204 | 8 | 76.3 | 112.6 | 94.35% | 99.52% | 0 |
|
“Underground” |
202 | 9 | 82.5 | 110.3 | 96.82% | 100% | 2 |
| 198 | 3 | 111.8 | 150.6 | 94.39% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Fighter” |
193 | 1 | 143.6 | 170.3 | 97.34% | 99.70% | 0 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
192 | 12 | 93.1 | 123.3 | 97.46% | 100% | 3 |
| 186 | 5 | 89.2 | 112.9 | 95.23% | 99.53% | 1 | |
|
“Velocity Check” |
185 | 3 | 117.6 | 147.8 | 97.83% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Archangel” |
180 | 3 | 117.2 | 143.0 | 97.42% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Rock Star” |
179 | 2 | 75.3 | 89.3 | 97.30% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Sunshine” |
178 | 4 | 73.4 | 85.7 | 97.99% | 100% | 9 |
| 173 | 5 | 115.8 | 144.2 | 96.73% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
169 | 11 | 126.9 | 151.4 | 97.04% | 99.41% | 2 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
168 | 1 | 99.7 | 130.2 | 94.58% | 100% | 2 |
| 168 | 3 | 101.4 | 119.6 | 97.21% | 100% | 1 | |
| 167 | 2 | 103.0 | 127.5 | 98.02% | 100% | 8 | |
|
“The Editor” |
160 | 5 | 122.9 | 151.1 | 97.91% | 100% | 4 |
| 159 | 8 | 74.4 | 89.5 | 96.92% | 100% | 6 | |
| 156 | 17 | 144.3 | 168.8 | 99.02% | 100% | 9 | |
|
“Turtle Typer” |
153 | 4 | 92.5 | 113.8 | 98.67% | 100% | 17 |
| 152 | 10 | 135.7 | 166.0 | 98.33% | 100% | 1 | |
| 151 | 2 | 81.7 | 114.2 | 97.81% | 100% | 7 | |
| 145 | 4 | 121.3 | 142.3 | 98.48% | 100% | 8 | |
| 145 | 7 | 125.7 | 152.4 | 96.97% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Soundwave” |
142 | 6 | 59.7 | 70.5 | 99.69% | 100% | 96 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
141 | 7 | 88.4 | 112.0 | 96.78% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Core Focus” |
136 | 2 | 85.1 | 96.3 | 99.37% | 100% | 54 |
| 134 | 4 | 95.7 | 112.0 | 98.01% | 99.61% | 5 | |
| 131 | 3 | 110.2 | 146.7 | 97.29% | 99.62% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
127 | 19 | 98.4 | 129.4 | 99.03% | 100% | 32 |
| 127 | 1 | 106.0 | 146.1 | 97.06% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Archangel” |
123 | 10 | 134.7 | 169.9 | 99.14% | 100% | 37 |
|
“Relentless” |
123 | 3 | 99.4 | 118.7 | 98.50% | 100% | 7 |
| 120 | 6 | 64.4 | N/A | 96.20% | N/A | 1 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
120 | 0 | 113.6 | 144.3 | 94.98% | 99.31% | 0 |
| 116 | 5 | 129.0 | 152.6 | 96.96% | 99.40% | 0 | |
| 116 | 1 | 126.4 | 147.3 | 96.79% | 99.38% | 0 | |
| 115 | 10 | 85.2 | 109.3 | 98.72% | 100% | 28 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
115 | 6 | 154.1 | 176.2 | 96.89% | 99.45% | 0 |
| 115 | 4 | 123.3 | 141.7 | 98.13% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
111 | 11 | 107.7 | 134.2 | 99.76% | 100% | 65 |
| 110 | 4 | 118.9 | 160.1 | 97.67% | 100% | 2 | |
| 104 | 3 | 132.8 | 155.2 | 95.65% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 101 | 7 | 86.9 | 111.7 | 94.26% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Maestro” |
100 | 0 | 126.7 | 154.1 | 96.91% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
98 | 0 | 117.0 | 130.2 | 96.81% | 99.32% | 0 |
| 95 | 5 | 104.6 | 135.7 | 96.74% | 99.65% | 0 | |
| 93 | 2 | 128.2 | 144.1 | 96.36% | 99.67% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
89 | 1 | 92.7 | 123.8 | 96.24% | 99.22% | 0 |
| 89 | 2 | 81.9 | 97.8 | 97.46% | 100% | 6 | |
| 88 | 4 | 116.5 | 146.2 | 96.98% | 99.65% | 0 | |
| 88 | 10 | 99.5 | 122.8 | 98.19% | 100% | 3 | |
| 87 | 1 | 97.1 | 123.0 | 98.16% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
87 | 4 | 117.3 | 138.7 | 96.02% | 98.95% | 0 |
| 86 | 9 | 133.7 | 157.4 | 98.37% | 100% | 6 | |
| 85 | 2 | 96.4 | 120.1 | 96.36% | 99.54% | 0 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
83 | 4 | 64.7 | 100.9 | 94.48% | 99.45% | 2 |
|
“Frost Typist” |
82 | 5 | 79.8 | 93.0 | 94.26% | 98.37% | 0 |
|
“Rogue” |
80 | 2 | 125.2 | 150.2 | 98.82% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Relentless” |
80 | 1 | 85.4 | 107.9 | 93.73% | 99.51% | 0 |
|
“Sunscorched” |
79 | 3 | 96.6 | 124.0 | 98.55% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
79 | 0 | 97.5 | 109.8 | 99.50% | 100% | 37 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
78 | 5 | 138.4 | 167.7 | 94.73% | 96.77% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
77 | 4 | 70.6 | 100.0 | 95.12% | 100% | 1 |