| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 704 | 16 | 101.2 | 140.5 | 97.21% | 100% | 13 | |
| 512 | 8 | 80.2 | 95.6 | 98.29% | 100% | 49 | |
| 389 | 46 | 104.0 | 128.4 | 97.58% | 100% | 13 | |
| 363 | 11 | 89.1 | 111.6 | 99.20% | 100% | 74 | |
| 327 | 4 | 120.6 | 145.0 | 98.61% | 100% | 12 | |
| 313 | 29 | 88.1 | 124.8 | 96.83% | 100% | 4 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+169
HOK “Radiant” |
279 | 3 | 127.1 | 158.1 | 97.61% | 100% | 1 |
| 258 | 5 | 122.9 | 140.1 | 99.27% | 100% | 57 | |
| 256 | 1 | 97.3 | 119.6 | 98.22% | 100% | 20 | |
| 248 | 8 | 114.2 | 138.0 | 97.70% | 100% | 5 | |
| 237 | 3 | 109.0 | 149.0 | 94.23% | 99.30% | 0 | |
| 236 | 10 | 84.0 | 94.6 | 99.14% | 100% | 55 | |
| 224 | 4 | 114.1 | 146.5 | 97.35% | 100% | 6 | |
| 220 | 7 | 152.1 | 173.3 | 99.09% | 100% | 16 | |
|
“Underground” |
204 | 12 | 79.4 | 107.3 | 96.63% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Yb Better” |
197 | 19 | 154.7 | 192.4 | 97.93% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Sunshine” |
196 | 7 | 70.1 | 85.4 | 97.79% | 100% | 13 |
| 192 | 5 | 73.7 | 93.9 | 96.26% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
192 | 8 | 143.0 | 171.4 | 96.99% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
191 | 4 | 137.7 | 152.8 | 98.62% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
191 | 22 | 98.2 | 121.0 | 99.57% | 100% | 73 |
|
“I'll cya abs race with you timeout!” |
188 | 20 | 142.7 | 167.6 | 97.54% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Rock Star” |
177 | 1 | 76.5 | 93.4 | 97.28% | 100% | 4 |
|
✨Kal- #NoRegrets✨
+91
RL1 “Unbroken 50” |
173 | 7 | 111.5 | 134.4 | 96.56% | 100% | 1 |
| 171 | 12 | 147.9 | 166.6 | 99.02% | 100% | 6 | |
| 167 | 7 | 123.3 | 154.7 | 97.16% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
159 | 3 | 98.8 | 120.3 | 96.40% | 99.59% | 0 |
|
“Radiation” |
159 | 7 | 129.0 | 168.7 | 96.83% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
157 | 3 | 69.4 | 85.4 | 96.81% | 100% | 2 |
| 148 | 9 | 125.0 | 158.1 | 95.15% | 98.85% | 0 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
147 | 0 | 115.4 | 133.5 | 99.34% | 100% | 31 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
145 | 5 | 110.5 | 129.2 | 97.01% | 100% | 1 |
| 144 | 0 | 119.0 | 119.9 | 99.46% | 100% | 45 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
139 | 2 | 95.5 | 124.0 | 93.55% | 99.10% | 0 |
|
“Stargazing” |
133 | 4 | 59.9 | 74.0 | 98.12% | 100% | 14 |
| 130 | 6 | 108.0 | 132.6 | 97.19% | 100% | 1 | |
| 129 | 12 | 85.7 | 105.7 | 94.54% | 98.66% | 0 | |
|
“Soundwave” |
127 | 7 | 61.0 | 74.0 | 99.58% | 100% | 70 |
|
“Fighter” |
127 | 0 | 145.0 | 161.3 | 97.36% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Turtle Typer” |
124 | 8 | 87.5 | 104.5 | 98.43% | 100% | 11 |
| 123 | 4 | 124.4 | 156.0 | 98.51% | 100% | 3 | |
| 123 | 6 | 128.8 | 157.1 | 96.92% | 100% | 1 | |
| 122 | 4 | 74.7 | 87.6 | 97.13% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
120 | 7 | 94.3 | 118.1 | 97.98% | 100% | 3 |
| 117 | 0 | 99.8 | 113.3 | 96.93% | 99.57% | 0 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
117 | 2 | 105.5 | 127.8 | 98.48% | 100% | 11 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
115 | 5 | 87.1 | 117.4 | 96.83% | 100% | 3 |
| 111 | 2 | 121.5 | 141.9 | 96.89% | 99.38% | 0 | |
| 109 | 9 | 99.3 | 124.6 | 97.55% | 100% | 3 | |
| 109 | 4 | 121.1 | 147.4 | 98.01% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“The Editor” |
105 | 4 | 124.0 | 153.6 | 97.91% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Core Focus” |
103 | 0 | 83.7 | 92.5 | 99.45% | 100% | 48 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
103 | 2 | 113.9 | 128.7 | 96.67% | 98.98% | 0 |
| 101 | 4 | 119.7 | 145.4 | 95.92% | 99.67% | 0 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
99 | 12 | 150.4 | 171.8 | 96.91% | 99.73% | 0 |
| 98 | 12 | 144.5 | 182.3 | 98.92% | 100% | 5 | |
| 97 | 2 | 102.7 | 134.7 | 96.95% | 99.30% | 0 | |
| 96 | 1 | 106.6 | 129.1 | 97.30% | 100% | 4 | |
| 95 | 0 | 115.7 | 137.0 | 96.60% | 99.67% | 0 | |
| 94 | 4 | 102.3 | 124.3 | 98.18% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Archangel” |
94 | 9 | 98.1 | 125.7 | 98.94% | 100% | 13 |
|
“Maestro” |
89 | 2 | 120.7 | 139.4 | 95.82% | 99.34% | 0 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
87 | 7 | 81.2 | 95.0 | 97.63% | 100% | 1 |
| 84 | 1 | 124.1 | 148.2 | 96.39% | 99.36% | 0 | |
| 83 | 0 | 134.5 | 159.9 | 95.43% | 98.84% | 0 | |
| 82 | 17 | 93.3 | 107.0 | 97.84% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
77 | 3 | 98.8 | 113.8 | 98.33% | 100% | 2 |
| 76 | 2 | 98.7 | 122.7 | 95.40% | 99.24% | 0 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
75 | 7 | 113.4 | 127.4 | 95.49% | 99.00% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
73 | 0 | 110.7 | 144.1 | 93.90% | 99.29% | 0 |
| 71 | 15 | 98.8 | 116.4 | 96.67% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Archangel” |
71 | 3 | 118.0 | 146.4 | 97.76% | 99.32% | 0 |
| 70 | 6 | 133.6 | 149.2 | 97.74% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
69 | 2 | 94.6 | 117.7 | 98.16% | 100% | 3 |
| 68 | 6 | 68.7 | 84.5 | 97.42% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
67 | 5 | 114.5 | 139.1 | 97.57% | 100% | 1 |
| 67 | 1 | 137.7 | 159.9 | 98.27% | 99.71% | 0 | |
| 66 | 0 | 98.0 | 117.3 | 96.89% | 99.60% | 0 | |
|
“Rogue” |
66 | 0 | 123.4 | 145.8 | 98.74% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Relentless” |
65 | 1 | 83.1 | 105.7 | 93.34% | 98.31% | 0 |
|
“Overdrive” |
64 | 2 | 117.7 | 137.6 | 93.38% | 98.32% | 0 |
| 63 | 3 | 96.0 | 110.8 | 96.08% | 99.51% | 0 | |
| 63 | 3 | 108.9 | 132.5 | 97.64% | 100% | 1 | |
| 62 | 3 | 121.0 | 145.7 | 97.93% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
62 | 7 | 118.4 | 138.9 | 98.49% | 100% | 7 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
62 | 10 | 106.7 | 128.1 | 99.80% | 100% | 41 |
|
“Stargazing” |
61 | 0 | 64.6 | 80.2 | 98.49% | 100% | 6 |
| 59 | 0 | 111.3 | 141.3 | 94.05% | 98.94% | 0 | |
| 59 | 190 | 113.9 | 141.4 | 96.64% | 99.03% | 0 | |
|
“Fuchsia” |
58 | 3 | 134.6 | 150.6 | 96.29% | 99.08% | 0 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
58 | 3 | 107.9 | 124.9 | 99.66% | 100% | 29 |
| 56 | 3 | 96.9 | 123.3 | 95.53% | 99.62% | 0 | |
| 55 | 0 | 133.4 | 149.7 | 96.98% | 98.73% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
55 | 1 | 137.5 | 154.5 | 97.32% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+25
RL1 “One Shot OG” |
55 | 1 | 123.8 | 143.7 | 98.11% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Radioactive” |
55 | 2 | 81.2 | 102.2 | 95.98% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Rogue” |
55 | 4 | 92.3 | 116.8 | 95.83% | 99.15% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
54 | 4 | 88.9 | 106.2 | 97.15% | 99.52% | 0 |
| 54 | 6 | 146.3 | 182.1 | 95.42% | 99.05% | 0 | |
|
“Frost Typist” |
53 | 1 | 63.0 | 91.0 | 98.32% | 100% | 6 |